Club d’Echecs de Lavérune
Deleuze de Brissac à Sumène !!!

Pl

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

R 1

R 2

R 3

R 4

R 5

Pts

Tr.

Ka.

Perf

1

CHAVANETTE  Jean-Philippe

1620 R

VetM

FRA

OCC

+ 19N

+ 17B

+  5N

+  4B

+  9N

5

14

20

2236

2

DUPY Lucas

1804 R

SenM

FRA

OCC

+ 27N

+ 12B

+ 11N

+  6B

=  3B

14½

18

1980

3

SANSORGNE Eliot

1990 R

SenM

FRA

OCC

+ 18N

+ 20B

+ 24N

+  9B

=  2N

13½

18

2030

4

DEJARDIN Gregoire

1850 R

SenM

FRA

OCC

+ 32B

+ 13N

+  8B

-  1N

+ 10B

4

15

17

1789

5

NATALE Rodolphe

1795 R

SepM

FRA

OCC

+ 35B

+  7N

-  1B

+ 12N

+ 13B

4

15

17

1680

6

FOSSELLA Manuel

1686 R

SenM

FRA

OCC

+ 23B

+ 37N

+ 10B

-  2N

+ 14B

4

13½

17

1707

7

ZWIEBEL Vivien

1314 R

MinM

FRA

OCC

+ 16N

-  5B

+ 25N

+ 24B

+ 11N

4

12

17

1663

8

RENARD Gilbert

1650 R

VetM

FRA

OCC

+ 25N

+ 31B

-  4N

+ 15B

+ 16N

4

12

17

1616

9

PACHON Bernard

1701 R

VetM

FRA

OCC

+ 33N

+ 15B

+ 28N

-  3N

-  1B

3

14½

14

1575

10

CORABOEUF Alain

1577 R

VetM

FRA

OCC

+ 22N

+ 21B

-  6N

+ 19B

-  4N

3

14

14

1689

11

LEBLIC Pierre

1587 R

VetM

FRA

OCC

+ 38B

+ 26N

-  2B

+ 17N

-  7B

3

13½

14

1417

12

PICOT Ewen

1306 R

MinM

FRA

OCC

+ 39B

-  2N

+ 41B

-  5B

+ 20N

3

12½

14

1475

13

COLLE Valentin

1386 R

SenM

FRA

OCC

+ 30N

-  4B

+ 33N

+ 28B

-  5N

3

12

14

1480

14

SOUCHE Lucas

1370 R

PupM

FRA

OCC

- 26B

+ 38N

+ 23B

+ 21B

-  6N

3

12

14

1420

15

NDIAYE Mael

1280 R

BenM

FRA

OCC

+ 46B

-  9N

+ 22B

-  8N

+ 29B

3

12

14

1407

16

CAMBE Frederic

1040 R

SenM

FRA

OCC

-  7B

+ 35N

+ 36B

+ 37N

-  8B

3

12

14

1372

17

BOISSON Loic

1231 R

MinM

FRA

OCC

+ 40B

-  1N

+ 26B

- 11B

+ 25N

3

12

14

1357

18

DOUCINE Axel

1230 R

MinM

FRA

OCC

-  3B

+ 29N

- 21N

+ 26B

+ 28N

3

11½

14

1388

19

BEUZELIN Louis

1098 R

MinM

FRA

OCC

-  1B

+ 40N

+ 37B

- 10N

+ 34B

3

11½

14

1385

20

VIANEY Joel

1454 R

SepM

FRA

OCC

+ 29B

-  3N

+ 27B

+ 30N

- 12B

3

11½

14

1370

21

CARME Jeremie

2120 R

MinM

FRA

OCC

+ 34B

- 10N

+ 18B

- 14N

+ 27B

3

11

14

1792

22

PALLEJA Roxane

1073 E

PupF

FRA

OCC

- 10B

+ 43N

- 15N

+ 32B

+ 31N

3

10

14

1389

23

GUYENNET Noe

1151 R

PupM

FRA

OCC

-  6N

+ 44B

- 14N

+ 39B

+ 24N

3

10

14

1374

24

BARBE Luc

1635 R

SepM

FRA

OCC

+ 41B

+ 36N

-  3B

-  7N

- 23B

2

13½

11

1331

25

LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei

1139 R

PupF

FRA

OCC

-  8B

+ 42N

-  7B

+ 36N

- 17B

2

13

11

1185

26

LAVILLEDIEU

 Pierre-Loup

1043 R

PupM

FRA

OCC

+ 14N

- 11B

- 17N

- 18N

+ 43B

2

12

11

1237

27

PHAM BA NIEN Jacques

1199 E

MinM

FRA

OCC

-  2B

+ 39N

- 20N

+ 42B

- 21N

2

11½

11

1260

28

LE SCORNET Pacome

999 E

PupF

FRA

OCC

+ 43B

+ 34N

-  9B

- 13N

- 18B

2

11

11

1273

29

HOLUBOVA Julie

1070 R

SenF

CZE

OCC

- 20N

- 18B

+ 40N

+ 33B

- 15N

2

11

11

1170

30

CHAZOT Celine

1052 R

SenF

FRA

OCC

- 13B

+ 32N

+ 31N

- 20B

- 33N

2

10

11

1229

31

ZWIEBEL Pierre

1250 R

SepM

FRA

OCC

+ 42B

-  8N

- 30B

+ 41N

- 22B

2

10

11

1163

32

DARTHENAY Olivier

1199 E

SenM

FRA

OCC

-  4N

- 30B

+ 46N

- 22N

+ 41B

2

10

11

1125

33

BOISSON Philippe

1164 E

SenM

FRA

OCC

-  9B

+ 46N

- 13B

- 29N

+ 30B

2

10

11

1113

34

RUA Catherine

1231 R

SepF

FRA

OCC

- 21N

- 28B

+ 44N

+ 38B

- 19N

2

11

1135

35

SINZELLE Eric

1199 E

SenM

FRA

OCC

-  5N

- 16B

- 42N

+ 45B

+ 40N

2

9

11

1025

36

LANDRY Elise

1240 R

MinF

FRA

OCC

+ 45N

- 24B

- 16N

- 25B

+ 39N

2

8

11

1065

37

DARTHENAY Antoine

1300 R

PupM

FRA

OCC

+ 44N

-  6B

- 19N

- 16B

= 38N

11½

9

1036

38

LAVILLEDIEU Melys

1090 R

PouF

FRA

OCC

- 11N

- 14B

+ 45N

- 34N

= 37B

9

1097

39

YELITCHITCH Meline

1030 R

CadF

FRA

OCC

- 12N

- 27B

+ 43B

- 23N

- 36B

1

10

8

995

40

BONNAFOUS Tom

799 E

PpoM

FRA

OCC

- 17N

- 19B

- 29B

+ 44N

- 35B

1

10

8

883

41

OUBIHI Nael

1120 R

PupM

FRA

OCC

- 24N

+ 45B

- 12N

- 31B

- 32N

1

9

8

985

42

SINZELLE Clemence

960 R

PupF

FRA

OCC

- 31N

- 25B

+ 35B

- 27N

- 44B

1

8

8

923

43

BOUDJEMAA Keziah

1270 R

PouM

FRA

OCC

- 28N

- 22B

- 39N

+ 46B

- 26N

1

8

8

869

44

BOUTAHRI Tasnime

1010 R

PupF

FRA

OCC

- 37B

- 23N

- 34B

- 40B

+ 42N

1

8

896

45

BOUTHARI Tayssir

840 R

PouM

FRA

OCC

- 36B

- 41N

- 38B

- 35N

+ 46B

1

8

812

46

LAFUENTES Lucie

999 E

PupF

FRA

OCC

- 15N

- 33B

- 32B

- 43N

- 45N

0

8

5

292